Faculty

Sl.No Name Designation Subject
1 Sindhu V R PRT Abacus
2 Sangeetha Mohan PGT Accountancy
3 Anitha Satheesh PGT Biology
4 Jisha Venugopal PGT Biology
5 Smitha Gopinath PGT Biology
6 Bhagavathy V PGT Chemistry
7 Deepthi M R PGT Chemistry
8 Nisha S S PGT Chemistry
9 Rajni Prabhakar PGT Chemistry
10 Rani S S PGT Chemistry
11 Beena R R PGT Commerce
12 Devi P V PGT Commerce
13 Anjana R Nair PGT English
14 Manjula M PGT English
15 Seema Ajith PGT English
16 Asha Divakaran TGT English
17 Lekshmi Dileep Panicker TGT English
18 Munna Prasad TGT English
19 Sreedevi A P PRT English
20 Sandhya L S TGT English
21 Swapna Rajan TGT English
22 Vidya L TGT English
23 Gopika V G PRT English
24 Krishna S B Nair PRT English
25 Lekshmi Priya S PRT English
26 Rajni Chandran PRT English
27 Shanthi G S PRT EVS
28 Anju L G PRT EVS
29 Anila V S PRT EVS
30 Bindhu K Roy PRT EVS
31 Lekshmi M PRT EVS
32 Prameela Devi B R PRT EVS
33 Rakhee R PRT EVS
34 Revathy G S PRT EVS
35 Lekshmi M TGT Hindi
36 Nisha Nair TGT Hindi
37 Saritha Chandran I PRT Hindi
38 Seema Sadasivan PRT Hindi
39 Sujatha K S PRT Hindi
40 Rajalekshmi V TGT Hindi
41 Sudha K R TGT Hindi
42 Bhavana B S PRT Hindi
43 Deepa Chandran PRT Hindi
44 Kavitha V M PRT Hindi
45 Prasobha Devi D PRT Hindi
46 Thara J S PRT Malayalam
47 Sheela G P TGT Malayalam
48 Sandhya Rani M P TGT Malayalam
49 Sindhu S TGT Malayalam
50 Sindhu G Sadasivan TGT Malayalam
51 Yogendra Prija TGT Malayalam
52 Divya Moorthy G PRT Malayalam
53 Karthika V V PRT Malayalam
54 Lekshmi V L PRT Malayalam
55 Praveena P S PRT Malayalam
56 Salini V PRT Malayalam
57 Meenu V T PGT Maths
58 Padmam P PGT Maths
59 Rakhi Balakrishnan PGT Maths
60 Asha C S TGT Maths
61 Kala S TGT Maths
62 Kavitha V Nair TGT Maths
63 Smitha S R PRT Maths
64 Subha Varma PRT Maths
65 Vijitha Nath V J PRT Maths
66 Shanthipriya B TGT Maths
67 Sunitha C P TGT Maths
68 Sumi M S TGT Maths
69 Sreeja V S TGT Maths
70 Vidhu Nair TGT Maths
71 Smitha P S PRT Maths
72 Radhika S PRT Maths
73 Rashmi P R PRT Maths
74 Ambili K I PGT Physics
75 Renuka V T PGT Physics
76 Sreeja Sreedharan PGT Physics
77 Swapna B S PGT Physics
78 Chithra V S TGT Sanskrit
79 Sandhya C TGT Sanskrit
80 Deepa S S TGT Science
81 Deepa V TGT Science
82 Krishnasree A V TGT Science
83 Nitha P S TGT Science
84 Sreedhanya S V TGT Science
85 Dhanya V TGT Social Studies
86 Lekshmi N TGT Social Studies
87 Manjusha V S TGT Social Studies
88 Sreeja G S TGT Social Studies
89 Nishakumari V K TGT Social Studies
90 Sunitha P Nair PRT Social Studies
91 Sreekala K L Computer Science
92 Sajitha P Manohar Computer Science
93 Karthika G S Computer Science
94 Reshmi Chandran V R Computer Science
95 Anoop V R Physical Education
96 Vipin Nair M J Physical Education
97 Jithin Viswan Physical Education
98 Lekshmi Gopan Physical Education
99 Alphonsia N Physical Education
100 Sija Ramesh Music
101 Gayathri S Nair Music
102 Smitha P S Craft
103 Prasanthi J G Craft
104 Chandrika S Kumar Art
105 Rashmi Rangan Student Counsellor
106 Sujatha Devi K S Hindi